Standings
Pool Play · set recordRankTeamSet WSet LPFPA+/−
1Silver319479+15
2Yellow319480+14
3Red205032+18
4Blue205037+13
5Grey205040+10
6Gold228789-2
7Green228590-5
8White114339+4
9Brown113943-4
10Black024050-10
11Bronze0479100-21
12Purple0468100-32